Virginia Albrecht
Business Manager
Administration
541-467-2509 ext. 203
Sarah Anderson
MS Language Arts Teacher
Certified
541-467-2509 ext. 261
Steven Bailey
Custodian
Facilities
541-467-2509 ext. 222
Lindsey Black
Family & Consumer Science Teacher
Certified
541-467-2509 ext. 225
Rebecca Boles
Agriculture Teacher
Certified
541-467-2509 ext. 263
Katie Cade
Educational Assistant 1
Classified
541-467-2509 ext. 214
Susie Cant
Educational Assistant 2
Classified
541-467-2509 ext. 242
Erica Carrillo
Educational Assistant 2
Classified
541-467-2509 ext.220
Daniel Cosgrove
HS Science Teacher
Certified
541-467-2509 ext. 243
Kelly Darden
MS Social Studies Teacher
Certified
541-467-2509 ext. 229
Jill Fargher
Educational Assistant 2
Classified
541-467-2509 ext. 212
Kevin Farrell
Facility Manager
Facilities
541-467-2509 ext. 222
Ann Ferguson
Custodian
Facilities
541-467-2509 ext. 222
Esther Ferguson
Athletic Trainer
Athletics
541-467-2509 ext. 206
Nickie Hage
Educational Assistant 2
Classified
541-467-2509 ext. 241
Glenda Hanna
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-467-2509
Lindsey Harvey
Educational Assistant 2
Classified
541-467-2509 ext. 242
Connie Harvey
Educational Assistant 2
Classified
541-467-2509 ext. 220
Jack Henderson
Superintendent
Administration
541-467-2509 ext. 255
Rayana Hurt
Educational Assistant 2
Classified
541-467-2509 ext. 242
Cathy Jones
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-467-2509
Bonnie Lepinski
Secretary
Administration
541-467-2509 ext. 204
Mary Lindhorst
Educational Assistant
Classified
541-467-2509 ext. 220
Larry Lindhorst
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-467-2509
Nancy Little
Secretary
Classified
541-467-2509 ext. 200
Melissa Mead
Educational Assistant 2
Classified
541-467-2509 ext. 242
Amanda Miller
Educational Assistant 1
Classified
541-467-2509 ext. 242
Nathan Morris
7-12 Language Arts Teacher
Certified
541-467-2509 ext. 228
Tina Neal
Educational Assistant 2
Classified
541-467-2509 ext. 242
Mike Nelson
Custodian
Facilities
541-467-2509 ext. 222
Kelsey Peterson
Pre School Teacher
Classified
541-467-2509 ext. 241
Sonya Pishion
Educational Assistant 1
Classified
541-467-2509 ext. 214
Jerry Pishion
Custodian
Facilities
541-467-2509 ext. 222
Diana Pishion
Co-Title 1 Coordinator
Certified
541-467-2509 ext. 220
Alice Reffett
Educational Assistant 1
Classified
541-467-2509 ext. 214
Mackenzie Schmidt
5th Grade Teacher
Certified
541-467-2509 ext. 210
Josie Turner
Transportation Coordinator
Transportation
541-467-2509
Jody Weaver
HS Math Teacher
Certified
541-467-2509 ext. 244
Tylynn Wenzel
High School Math Teacher
Certified
541-467-2509 ext. 227
Kristin Whitley
HS Language Arts Teacher
Certified
541-467-2509 ext. 233
Alexandra Wilson
Cook
Food Services
541-467-2509 ext. 214
Nancy Wilson
MS Science Teacher
Certified
541-467-2509 ext. 262